All Listings›Illinois›Listing broker: AFTCOActiveGeneral Dentistry

St. Louis Metro East, IL

Price not publishedviaAFTCO
St. Louis Metro East, IL
Price not published · $850,000 collections
Price not published
St. Louis Metro East, ILAFT #IL-02989✓ Verified today
Offered by
AFTCO
Source
AFTCO Dental Practice Transitions

Follow new practices in Illinois, no email needed

There is nothing to sign up for. The Illinois page is rebuilt twice a day, so new practices show up there as brokers publish them. Bookmark it, or add the RSS feed to any feed reader.

RSS feed: new practices in IllinoisSee what is new this week

No account, no password, no address collected. The Dental Practice Market does not send email to anyone.

Ann. Collections
$850,000
Operatories
5
Active Patients
2,000
Square Feet
1,700

Practice Details

Practice TypeGeneral Dentistry
Year EstablishedAsk the broker →
Asking PriceAsk the broker →
Annual Collections$850,000
Adj. Net IncomeAsk the broker →
Operatories5
Active Patients2,000
Square Feet1,700
Days Per WeekAsk the broker →
New Patients/MoAsk the broker →
Lease RemainingAsk the broker →
Monthly RentAsk the broker →
Reason for SaleAsk the broker →

About This Market

Illinois

Practices on this page are listed by independent brokers serving the Illinois area. Ask Elyse below for details on any specific listing, or reach out to the listing broker directly.

Want a more comprehensive market report?

Not a dentist? No problem — bankers, CPAs, attorneys, and investors all use our marketplace. Have a question? Ask Elyse.

Contact the listing broker →
Go straight to AFTCO for full details
Share this practice with your team
Loop in your partner, banker, or CPA — no account needed.
✉️ Email it
offered byAFTCO
AFTCO→ View this listing on the AFTCO website
🛠 Build Your Team
Find a lender, attorney, CPA & consultant for this deal

Similar General Dentistry Practices in Illinois

Listing broker: AFTCO
South Elgin Area, IL
collections $1,570,000
Listing broker: Rex Plamann
Downtown Chicago - General - Sale of Practice
collections $1,545,000
Listing broker: Rex Plamann
North Suburb of Chicago - General - Sale of Practice
collections $1,528,000
Listing broker: Rex Plamann
Southwest suburb of Chicago - General - Sale of Practice
collections $1,100,000
Listing broker: AFTCO
East of Rockford, IL
collections $1,085,000
Listing broker: Chicago Dental Society (classifieds)
Naperville Dental Office For Sale
collections $1,000,000
Browse all General Dentistry practices in Illinois →