All Listings›Texas›Waco›Listing broker: Lewis Health Profession ServicesActiveGeneral DentistryRE INCL.

Waco TX General Dentistry Practice with Real Estate for Sale For Sale

Price not publishedviaLewis Health Profession Services
Waco, TX
Price not published · $1,450,107 collections
Price not publishedREAL ESTATE ALSO AVAILABLE
Waco, TXLEW #611✓ Verified today

Data as of . Refreshed from broker sources daily.

Offered by
Lewis Health Profession Services
Source
Lewis Health Practice Sales

Follow new practices in Texas, no email needed

There is nothing to sign up for. The Texas page is rebuilt daily, so new practices show up there as brokers publish them. Bookmark it, or add the RSS feed to any feed reader.

RSS feed: new practices in TexasSee what is new this week

No account, no password, no address collected. The Dental Practice Market does not send email to anyone.

Ann. Collections
$1,450,107
Operatories
7
Active Patients
1,839
Square Feet
3,310

Practice Details

Practice TypeGeneral Dentistry
Year EstablishedAsk the broker →
Asking PriceAsk the broker →
Annual Collections$1,450,107
Adj. Net IncomeAsk the broker →
Operatories7
Active Patients1,839
Square Feet3,310
Days Per WeekAsk the broker →
New Patients/MoAsk the broker →
Lease RemainingAsk the broker →
Monthly RentAsk the broker →
Reason for SaleAsk the broker →

About This Market

Texas

Practices on this page are listed by independent brokers serving the Texas area. Ask Elyse below for details on any specific listing, or reach out to the listing broker directly.

Want a more comprehensive market report?

Not a dentist? No problem — bankers, CPAs, attorneys, and investors all use our marketplace. Have a question? Ask Elyse.

Contact the listing broker →
Go straight to Lewis Health Profession Services for full details
Share this practice with your team
Loop in your partner, banker, or CPA — no account needed.
✉️ Email it
offered byLewis Health Profession Services
Lewis Health Profession Services→ View this listing on the Lewis Health Profession Services website
🛠 Build Your Team
Find a lender, attorney, CPA & consultant for this deal

Similar General Dentistry Practices in Texas

Listing broker: US Dental Practices
Thriving Austin-Area General Practice, $3.4M Collections, Partnership Opportunity
collections $3,460,000
Listing broker: Watson Brown Sales
Garland – General
collections $2,555,313
Listing broker: McLerran & Associates
Premier GD Practice, Large FFS Patient Base, $2.4M+ in Revenue with $900,000 Net Cash Flow
collections $2,400,000
Listing broker: Henry Schein DPT$1,700,000
General Dentistry — West Texas
collections $2,250,000
Listing broker: Henry Schein DPT$1,800,000
General Dentistry — Lubbock Area
collections $2,100,000
Listing broker: Practice Matchmaker$1,875,000
Dual Arc Dental
collections $2,065,000
Browse all General Dentistry practices in Texas →